Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai - Ltd bd hn

09:00 Seattle Sounders ?-? FC Cincinnati

01:45 Thụy Điển ?-? Slovenia

01:45 Bồ Đào Nha ?-? Tây Ban Nha

01:45 Thụy Sĩ ?-? Czech

01:45 Kosovo ?-? Cyprus

01:45 Hy Lạp ?-? Bắc Ireland

01:45 Ukraine ?-? Scotland

01:45 Ireland ?-? Armenia

01:45 Na Uy ?-? Serbia

01:45 Albania ?-? Iceland

22:30 Ukraine U21 ?-? Slovakia U21

22:59 U21 Đan Mạch ?-? Croatia U21

22:59 U21 Séc ?-? Iceland U21

00:15 Israel U21 ?-? Ireland U21

00:30 Leioa ?-? Athletic Bilbao B

03:00 Boca Juniors De Cali ?-? Atletico FC

07:00 Santos ?-? Atletico Paranaense

22:59 Mauritius ?-? Sierra Leone

05:00 Sol de America ?-? Cerro Porteno

05:00 Libertad ?-? General Caballero LJM

01:45 Grimsby Town ?-? Carlisle United

07:00 Deportivo Pasto ?-? Cortulua

05:05 Raya2 Expansion ?-? Mineros de Zacatecas

07:05 Tlaxcala FC ?-? Pumas Tabasco

09:05 Cimarrones de Sonora ?-? Correcaminos UAT

20:35 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) ?-? FK Shkendija (w)

07:00 Atletico Rafaela ?-? Colon

05:00 HFX Wanderers FC ?-? Pacific FC

01:45 Buxton FC ?-? Kidderminster Harriers

01:45 Chorley FC ?-? Chester FC

01:45 Curzon Ashton FC ?-? Scarborough

01:45 Darlington ?-? Blyth Spartans

01:45 Farsley Celtic ?-? Boston United

01:45 Hereford United ?-? Leamington

01:45 AFC Fylde ?-? Spennymoor Town

01:45 Kettering Town ?-? Kings Lynn

01:45 AFC Telford United ?-? Brackley Town

01:45 Southport FC ?-? Bradford Park Avenue

01:45 Alfreton Town ?-? Peterborough Sports

01:45 Banbury United ?-? Gloucester City

09:00 Las Vegas Lights ?-? Monterey Bay FC

20:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve ?-? Boston River Reserve

22:59 Albion fc Reserves ?-? Plaza Colonia Reseves

01:00 Cerrito Reserves ?-? Cerro Largo Reserves

01:45 Enfield Town ?-? Horsham

01:00 Bragantino (w) ?-? Taubate(w)

04:30 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) ?-? Sao Jose (w)

22:00 Real Union de Tenerife (W) ?-? Levante Las Planas (w)

20:00 Romania U19 ?-? U19 Áo

20:00 Lithuania U19 ?-? Latvia U19

21:00 Slovakia U19 ?-? U19 Đức

21:00 Armenia U19 ?-? Belarus U19

21:00 Bulgaria U19 ?-? U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

21:00 luxembourg U19 ?-? Azerbaijan U19

21:00 U19 Bỉ ?-? U19 Tây Ban Nha

23:30 U19 Hy Lạp ?-? U19 Séc

23:30 Andorra U19 ?-? U19 Thụy Sĩ

00:00 Hungary U19 ?-? U19 Ireland

00:00 Gibraltar U19 ?-? Wales U19

00:30 Slovenia U19 ?-? U19 Hà Lan

00:30 Moldova U19 ?-? U19 Bắc Ireland

01:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) ?-? Londrina EC (Youth)

01:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) ?-? Real Brasil DF Youth

07:00 Olmedo Riobamba ?-? Chacaritas SC

01:45 Broomhill FC ?-? Cumbernauld Colts

20:00 Barnsley U21 ?-? Peterborough U21

21:00 Watford U21 ?-? Charlton Athletic U21

22:59 Sheffield Utd U21 ?-? Hull U21

21:00 Leon U20 ?-? Mazatlan U20

20:00 BFC Daugavpils ?-? Rigas Futbola skola

20:00 Rigas Futbola skola ?-? BFC Daugavpils

01:45 Dundela ?-? Annagh United

01:45 Chichester City ?-? Burgess Hill Town

20:00 Rwanda U23 ?-? Libya U23

20:00 Seychelles U23 ?-? Madagascar U23

21:30 Democratic of Congo U23 ?-? Ethiopia U23

22:00 Niger U23 ?-? Guinea Bissau U23

22:59 Togo U23 ?-? Mauritania U23

01:00 Gambia U23 ?-? Burkina Faso U23

05:00 RAMS Village Superstars ?-? Conaree United

07:15 SLH St Pauls Utd ?-? Flow 4G Cayon Rockets

00:30 SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt ?-? VfB Ginsheim

00:00 LISCR FC ?-? Watanga FC

01:30 Liverpool URU ?-? Wanderers FC

20:00 Hamilton Reserves ?-? Southern Queen Reserves

20:00 Kilmarnock (R) ?-? Partick Thistle U20

20:00 Ayr United Reserve ?-? Motherwell FC (R)

20:00 Hibernian FC U20 ?-? Dundee U20

04:00 Union Espanola ?-? CSD Antofagasta

06:30 Nublense ?-? Huachipato

21:30 VfB Eichstätt ?-? Ingolstadt

23:30 ATSV Erlangen ?-? Schweinfurt 05 FC

23:30 Wurzburger Kickers ?-? DJK Vilzing

23:30 FV Illertissen ?-? TSV 1860 Munchen

00:00 Astoria Walldorf ?-? SV Waldhof Mannheim

21:00 SKF Sered ?-? Nove Mesto

01:45 Hyde F.C. ?-? Nantwich Town

01:45 Liversedge ?-? FC United of Manchester

01:45 Marine ?-? Atherton Collieries

01:45 Marske United ?-? South Shields

01:45 Morpeth Town ?-? Lancaster City

01:45 Radcliffe Borough ?-? Whitby Town

01:45 Ashton United ?-? Matlock Town

01:45 Warrington Rylands ?-? Stafford Rangers

01:45 Bamber Bridge ?-? Warrington Town AFC

01:45 Belper Town ?-? Stalybridge Celtic

01:45 Gainsborough Trinity ?-? Guiseley

00:00 PP-70 ?-? FC Haka Juniors

00:00 ACE ?-? Tampere Utd II

00:15 Poxyt ?-? EPS Reservi

01:00 Pesqueira FC ?-? Serrano PE

02:00 Banfield ?-? Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

01:30 Pouso Alegrense U20 ?-? Inter De Minas U20

20:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha ?-? Al-Tora

20:00 Amman FC ?-? Al-Ahly

20:00 US Corticella ?-? Mezzolara

20:00 FC Vado ?-? Chieri

20:00 Aprilia ?-? AS Sorrento Calcio

20:30 Villafranca ?-? Legnago Salus

22:30 Poggibonsi ?-? Orvietana

03:30 Guairena ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

06:00 12 de Octubre ?-? Atletico Tembetary

04:15 Jocoro FC ?-? Luis Angel Firpo

21:00 Maritimo U19 ?-? Casa Pia AC U19

01:45 Walton Hersham ?-? Northwood

22:00 FC Politecnico ?-? CD FC Cuervos Blancos

22:59 Colegio Once Mexico ?-? Guerreros DD

00:00 CS Atletico Tulancingo ?-? Club Deportivo CDH

04:00 Halcones Negros FC ?-? FC Guerreros de la Plata

01:30 Raiders Lija (W) ?-? Martal Method (w)

21:30 Desportivo Huila ?-? Isaac de Benguela

22:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda ?-? Bravos do Maquis

04:00 Herrera FC ?-? Atletico Chiriqui

06:15 Alianza FC (PAN) ?-? Sporting San Miguelito

08:00 San Francisco FC ?-? CD Universitario

20:00 Belarus U21 ?-? Kazakhstan U21

20:00 Indonesia ?-? Curacao

20:15 Poland U20 ?-? Portugal U20

20:30 U23 UAE ?-? Oman U23

21:00 Portugal U17 ?-? Norway U16

21:00 Guinea Xích Đạo ?-? Togo

21:30 Senegal ?-? Iran

21:30 Sweden U18 ?-? Norway U18

22:00 USAU19 ?-? Scotland U19

22:00 Azerbaijan U21 ?-? Moldova U21

22:00 Romania U21 ?-? U21 Hà Lan

22:00 England U20 ?-? Australia U20

22:00 UAE ?-? Venezuela

22:00 Bulgaria U21 ?-? Serbia U21

22:30 U21 Ba Lan ?-? Latvia U21

22:30 Italy U20 ?-? Switzerland U20

22:30 Bahrain ?-? Panama

22:59 Canada ?-? Uruguay

22:59 Sweden U17 ?-? Denmark U18

22:59 Nam Phi ?-? Botswana

23:00 CH Congo ?-? Sierra Leone

23:30 Madagascar ?-? Benin

23:30 U21 Tây Ban Nha ?-? U21 Na Uy

00:00 Qatar ?-? Chile

00:00 U21 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ ?-? Georgia U21

00:00 Libya ?-? Tanzania

00:00 Morocco B ?-? Rwanda

01:00 Saudi Arabia ?-? Mỹ

01:00 Bờ Biển Ngà ?-? Guinea

01:00 Nicaragua ?-? Ghana

01:00 Hungary U21 ?-? Lithuania U21

01:00 Ai Cập ?-? Liberia

01:30 Brazil ?-? Tunisia

01:30 U21 Áo ?-? Wales U21

01:45 U21 Anh ?-? U21 Đức

02:00 Algeria ?-? Nigeria

02:00 Mauritania ?-? Congo

02:00 Burkina Faso ?-? Comoros

02:00 Malta ?-? Israel

02:00 Paraguay ?-? Morocco

05:00 Chile (w) U17 ?-? Colombia (w) U17

06:00 Mexico U20 ?-? Peru U20

06:00 Dominican Republic U20 ?-? Colombia U20

07:00 Argentina ?-? Jamaica

07:00 Peru ?-? El Salvador

08:00 Honduras ?-? Guatemala

09:00 USA U20 ?-? Paraguay U20

09:00 Mexico ?-? Colombia

00:00 HEBC Hamburg ?-? TSV Sasel

01:45 Rushden Diamonds ?-? Coalville

01:45 Basford Utd ?-? Stourbridge

01:45 Hednesford Town ?-? Bromsgrove Sporting FC

01:45 Ilkeston Town ?-? Stratford Town

01:45 Leiston FC ?-? Bedford Town

01:45 Mickleover Sports ?-? Tamworth

01:45 Nuneaton Borough ?-? Alvechurch

01:45 Royston Town ?-? Barwell

01:00 Sao Paulo RJ ?-? Perolas Negras

01:45 Glossop North End ?-? Hanley Town

01:45 Hebburn Town ?-? Shildon

01:45 Bedworth United ?-? Hinckley

01:45 Sheffield FC ?-? Lincoln United

01:45 Ossett United ?-? Stocksbridge Park Steels

01:45 Macclesfield Town ?-? Kidsgrove Athletic

05:00 Atletico Atlanta ?-? Chaco For Ever

00:30 SV Innsbruck ?-? FC Natters

01:45 Hendon ?-? Chesham United

01:45 Merthyr Town ?-? Winchester City

01:45 Metropolitan Police ?-? Hartley Wintney

01:45 North Leigh ?-? Hayes Yeading United

01:45 Plymouth Parkway ?-? Salisbury FC

01:45 Weston Super Mare ?-? Swindon Supermarine

01:45 Yate Town ?-? Truro City

01:45 Dorchester Town ?-? Tiverton Town

21:30 Balikesirspor ?-? Hacettepe SK

01:45 Caernarfon ?-? Connahs Quay Nomads FC

01:45 The New Saints ?-? Flint Town

01:45 Haverfordwest County ?-? UWIC Inter Cardiff

01:45 Pen-y-Bont FC ?-? Pontypridd

01:45 Newtown AFC ?-? Bala Town F.C.

02:00 Aberystwyth Town ?-? Airbus UK Broughton

01:00 Sapucaiense RS ?-? Gremio Atletico Farroupilha

06:00 Aimore RS ?-? Gremio B

02:00 Keith ?-? Inverurie Loco Works

22:59 FK Zalgiris Vilnius ?-? Suduva

04:00 Champions FC Academy ?-? CD Arabe Unido Reserves

05:00 SD Panama Oeste ?-? Universidad de Panama

06:00 Plaza Amador Reserves ?-? Tauro Reserves

07:00 Atletico Chiriqui Reserves ?-? CD Universitario Reserves

09:00 Udelas FC ?-? SD Atletico Nacional

03:00 AD Grecia ?-? Herediano

22:59 Platense (w) ?-? San Lorenzo (w)

01:10 CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) ?-? River Plate (w)

01:45 Braintree Town ?-? St Albans City

01:45 Welling United ?-? Dover Athletic

01:45 Cheshunt ?-? Dulwich Hamlet

01:45 Weymouth ?-? Havant Waterlooville

01:45 Chippenham Town ?-? Slough Town

01:45 Concord Rangers ?-? Worthing

01:45 Dartford ?-? Eastbourne Borough

01:45 Farnborough Town ?-? Chelmsford City

01:45 Hemel Hempstead Town ?-? Tonbridge Angels

01:45 Hungerford Town ?-? Hampton Richmond Borough

01:45 Oxford City ?-? Ebbsfleet United

01:45 Taunton Town ?-? Bath City

21:00 Borinci Jarmina ?-? Dinamo Zagreb

20:00 Ripensia Timisoara ?-? Universitatea Craiova

20:30 CS Soimii Lipova ?-? Gloria Buzau

22:45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti ?-? Chindia Targoviste

22:59 CSA Axiopolis ?-? Minaur Baia Mare

20:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves ?-? El Porvenir Reserves

20:00 CA Independiente Reserves ?-? Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves

21:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves ?-? Platense Reserves

21:00 Newell's Reserves ?-? Union Santa Fe Reserves

22:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves ?-? Excursionistas Reserves

00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves ?-? Berazategui Reserves

00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves ?-? Deportivo Merlo Reserves

00:00 Club Comunicaciones U20 ?-? CA San Miguel Reserves

00:00 Acassuso Reserves ?-? Los Andes Reserves

01:30 Puerto Nuevo Reserves ?-? Deportivo Espanol Reserves