Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai - Ltd bd hn

09:00 Seattle Sounders ?-? FC Cincinnati

01:45 Thụy Điển ?-? Slovenia

01:45 Bồ Đào Nha ?-? Tây Ban Nha

01:45 Thụy Sĩ ?-? Czech

01:45 Kosovo ?-? Cyprus

01:45 Hy Lạp ?-? Bắc Ireland

01:45 Ukraine ?-? Scotland

01:45 Ireland ?-? Armenia

01:45 Na Uy ?-? Serbia

01:45 Albania ?-? Iceland

22:30 Ukraine U21 ?-? Slovakia U21

22:59 U21 Đan Mạch ?-? Croatia U21

22:59 U21 Séc ?-? Iceland U21

00:15 Israel U21 ?-? Ireland U21

17:00 Đồng Tâm Long An ?-? Phú Thọ

03:00 Boca Juniors De Cali ?-? Atletico FC

03:00 Deportes Quindio ?-? Atletico Huila

07:00 Santos ?-? Atletico Paranaense

03:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata ?-? Central Cordoba SDE

03:00 Colon de Santa Fe ?-? Argentinos juniors

22:59 Mauritius ?-? Sierra Leone

08:00 Alianza Lima ?-? Dep.San Martin

05:00 Guairena ?-? Olimpia Asuncion

05:00 Sol de America ?-? Cerro Porteno

05:00 Libertad ?-? General Caballero LJM

05:00 Tacuary ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

05:00 Guarani CA ?-? resistencia SC

05:00 FC Nacional Asuncion ?-? 12 de Octubre

01:45 Grimsby Town ?-? Carlisle United

04:00 Deportivo Cali ?-? La Equidad

06:00 Jaguares de Cordoba ?-? Aguilas Doradas

08:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin ?-? Patriotas FC

07:00 Deportivo Pasto ?-? Cortulua

05:05 Raya2 Expansion ?-? Mineros de Zacatecas

07:05 Tlaxcala FC ?-? Pumas Tabasco

09:05 Cimarrones de Sonora ?-? Correcaminos UAT

18:00 Polisi Tanzania FC ?-? Namungo FC

20:00 KMC FC ?-? Mtibwa Sugar

05:00 HFX Wanderers FC ?-? Pacific FC

01:45 Buxton FC ?-? Kidderminster Harriers

01:45 Chorley FC ?-? Chester FC

01:45 Curzon Ashton FC ?-? Scarborough

01:45 Darlington ?-? Blyth Spartans

01:45 Farsley Celtic ?-? Boston United

01:45 Hereford United ?-? Leamington

01:45 AFC Fylde ?-? Spennymoor Town

01:45 Kettering Town ?-? Kings Lynn

01:45 AFC Telford United ?-? Brackley Town

01:45 Southport FC ?-? Bradford Park Avenue

01:45 Alfreton Town ?-? Peterborough Sports

01:45 Banbury United ?-? Gloucester City

09:00 Las Vegas Lights ?-? Monterey Bay FC

19:00 Nacional De Football Reserves ?-? Wanderers FC Reserve

20:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve ?-? Boston River Reserve

22:59 Albion fc Reserves ?-? Plaza Colonia Reseves

01:00 Cerrito Reserves ?-? Cerro Largo Reserves

21:00 Kingstonian ?-? Brightlingsea Regent

21:00 lewes ?-? Hornchurch

21:00 Potters Bar Town ?-? Canvey Island

21:00 Wingate Finchley ?-? Hastings United

21:00 Bishop's Stortford ?-? Folkestone

21:00 Carshalton Athletic FC ?-? Aveley

21:00 Corinthian Casuals ?-? Margate

21:00 Herne Bay ?-? Billericay Town

01:45 Enfield Town ?-? Horsham

01:00 Bragantino (w) ?-? Taubate(w)

05:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) ?-? Sao Jose (w)

22:00 Real Union de Tenerife (W) ?-? Levante Las Planas (w)

19:00 Estonia U19 ?-? Bosnia U19

19:00 U19 Đan Mạch ?-? U19 Anh

19:00 Montenegro U19 ?-? Georgia U19

19:00 U19 Ba Lan ?-? Italy U19

21:00 Slovakia U19 ?-? U19 Đức

21:00 Armenia U19 ?-? Belarus U19

21:00 Bulgaria U19 ?-? U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

21:00 luxembourg U19 ?-? Azerbaijan U19

21:00 U19 Bỉ ?-? U19 Tây Ban Nha

22:00 Romania U19 ?-? U19 Áo

22:00 Lithuania U19 ?-? Latvia U19

23:30 U19 Hy Lạp ?-? U19 Séc

23:30 Andorra U19 ?-? U19 Thụy Sĩ

00:00 Hungary U19 ?-? U19 Ireland

00:00 Gibraltar U19 ?-? Wales U19

00:30 Slovenia U19 ?-? U19 Hà Lan

00:30 Moldova U19 ?-? U19 Bắc Ireland

04:00 CD Olimpia Reservas ?-? Lobos UPNFM Reserves

04:00 CD Vida Reserves ?-? Real Espana Reserves

04:00 CD Marathon Reserves ?-? CD Real Sociedad Reserves

07:00 Olmedo Riobamba ?-? Chacaritas SC

01:45 Broomhill FC ?-? Cumbernauld Colts

19:00 Bristol City U21 ?-? Swansea City U21

20:00 Barnsley U21 ?-? Peterborough U21

21:00 Watford U21 ?-? Charlton Athletic U21

22:59 Sheffield Utd U21 ?-? Hull U21

03:45 Atlas (w) ?-? Puebla (w)

05:00 Toluca (w) ?-? Tigres (w)

05:05 Leon (W) ?-? Chivas Guadalajara (w)

07:00 Santos Laguna (w) ?-? Mazatlan FC (w)

07:00 Club America (w) ?-? Pachuca (w)

09:00 Juarez FC (w) ?-? Club Necaxa (w)

09:00 Monterrey (w) ?-? Unam Pumas (w)

21:00 Leon U20 ?-? Mazatlan U20

20:00 BFC Daugavpils ?-? Rigas Futbola skola

01:45 Dundela ?-? Annagh United

20:00 Botswana U23 ?-? Swaziland U23

20:00 Rwanda U23 ?-? Libya U23

20:00 Seychelles U23 ?-? Madagascar U23

21:30 Democratic of Congo U23 ?-? Ethiopia U23

22:00 Niger U23 ?-? Guinea Bissau U23

22:59 Mauritius U23 ?-? Mozambique U23

22:59 Togo U23 ?-? Mauritania U23

01:00 Gambia U23 ?-? Burkina Faso U23

01:00 Exeter City ?-? Southampton U21

05:00 CS Cerrito ?-? Torque

04:00 Union Espanola ?-? CSD Antofagasta

06:30 Nublense ?-? Huachipato

06:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano ?-? Tombense

01:45 Hyde F.C. ?-? Nantwich Town

01:45 Liversedge ?-? FC United of Manchester

01:45 Marine ?-? Atherton Collieries

01:45 Marske United ?-? South Shields

01:45 Morpeth Town ?-? Lancaster City

01:45 Radcliffe Borough ?-? Whitby Town

01:45 Ashton United ?-? Matlock Town

01:45 Warrington Rylands ?-? Stafford Rangers

01:45 Bamber Bridge ?-? Warrington Town AFC

01:45 Belper Town ?-? Stalybridge Celtic

01:45 Gainsborough Trinity ?-? Guiseley

00:00 PP-70 ?-? FC Haka Juniors

00:00 ACE ?-? Tampere Utd II

00:15 Poxyt ?-? EPS Reservi

02:00 Banfield ?-? Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

17:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) ?-? Seoul Amazones (w)

21:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha ?-? Al-Tora

21:00 Amman FC ?-? Al-Ahly

20:30 Villafranca ?-? Legnago Salus

22:30 Poggibonsi ?-? Orvietana

03:30 Guairena ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

06:00 12 de Octubre ?-? Atletico Tembetary

14:00 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao ?-? Jiangxi Liansheng FC

18:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong ?-? Qingdao Youth Island

21:00 Maritimo U19 ?-? Casa Pia AC U19

02:50 Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan ?-? CA Juventud Alianza

03:30 Cobreloa ?-? Union San Felipe

06:00 Deportes Temuco ?-? San Luis Quillota

01:30 Raiders Lija (W) ?-? Martal Method (w)

06:00 Union Sunchales ?-? Juventud U.Gualeguaychu

21:30 Desportivo Huila ?-? Isaac de Benguela

22:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda ?-? Bravos do Maquis

14:00 Herrera FC ?-? Atletico Chiriqui

16:15 Alianza FC (PAN) ?-? Sporting San Miguelito

18:00 San Francisco FC ?-? CD Universitario

15:00 Brunei Darussalam ?-? Laos

18:00 CH Congo ?-? Sierra Leone

18:00 U21 Ba Lan ?-? Latvia U21

18:00 Madagascar ?-? Benin

18:00 Guinea Xích Đạo ?-? Rwanda

18:00 Chile U20 ?-? Morocco U20

18:00 Mauritania ?-? Congo

18:00 Nepal ?-? Bangladesh

18:00 Senegal ?-? Iran

18:00 Nicaragua ?-? Ghana

18:00 Burkina Faso ?-? Comoros

18:00 Hàn Quốc ?-? Cameroon

18:00 Ai Cập ?-? Liberia

18:55 Nhật Bản ?-? Ecuador

19:00 Việt Nam ?-? Ấn Độ

20:00 Turkey U16 ?-? Azerbaijan U16

20:00 Nam Phi ?-? Botswana

20:00 Indonesia ?-? Curacao

20:15 Poland U20 ?-? Portugal U20

21:00 Romania U21 ?-? U21 Hà Lan

21:30 Sweden U18 ?-? Norway U18

22:00 USAU19 ?-? Scotland U19

22:00 England U20 ?-? Australia U20

22:00 UAE ?-? Venezuela

22:00 Bulgaria U21 ?-? Serbia U21

22:30 Italy U20 ?-? Switzerland U20

22:59 Canada ?-? Uruguay

22:59 Bahrain ?-? Panama

23:30 U21 Tây Ban Nha ?-? U21 Na Uy

00:00 Qatar ?-? Chile

00:00 Libya ?-? Tanzania

01:00 Uzbekistan ?-? Costa Rica

01:00 Saudi Arabia ?-? Mỹ

01:00 Bờ Biển Ngà ?-? Guinea

01:30 Brazil ?-? Tunisia

01:45 U21 Anh ?-? U21 Đức

02:00 Algeria ?-? Nigeria

02:00 Malta ?-? Israel

02:00 Paraguay ?-? Morocco

06:00 Mexico U20 ?-? Peru U20

07:00 Argentina ?-? Jamaica

07:00 Peru ?-? El Salvador

08:00 Honduras ?-? Guatemala

09:00 USA U20 ?-? Paraguay U20

09:00 Mexico ?-? Colombia

13:15 Persipura Jayapura ?-? Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC

14:15 Sulut United ?-? Persewar Waropen

15:15 Persikab Bandung ?-? Persijap Jepara

15:15 FC Bekasi City ?-? Nusantara United

15:15 Gresik United ?-? Persipa Pati

15:15 Persekat Tegal ?-? PSCS Cilacap

15:30 PSIM Yogyakarta ?-? Persela Lamongan

16:00 Karo United ?-? Sriwijaya FC

01:45 Rushden Diamonds ?-? Coalville

01:45 Basford Utd ?-? Stourbridge

01:45 Hednesford Town ?-? Bromsgrove Sporting FC

01:45 Ilkeston Town ?-? Stratford Town

01:45 Leiston FC ?-? Bedford Town

01:45 Mickleover Sports ?-? Tamworth

01:45 Nuneaton Borough ?-? Alvechurch

01:45 Royston Town ?-? Barwell

01:00 Sao Paulo RJ ?-? Perolas Negras

01:00 Paduano RJ ?-? Serrano BA

06:30 Santa Marina Tandil ?-? Gimnasia Mendoza

07:10 Ferrol Carril Oeste ?-? Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

05:00 Atletico Atlanta ?-? Chaco For Ever

01:45 Hendon ?-? Chesham United

01:45 Merthyr Town ?-? Winchester City

01:45 Metropolitan Police ?-? Hartley Wintney

01:45 North Leigh ?-? Hayes Yeading United

01:45 Plymouth Parkway ?-? Salisbury FC

01:45 Weston Super Mare ?-? Swindon Supermarine

01:45 Yate Town ?-? Truro City

01:45 Dorchester Town ?-? Tiverton Town

17:00 Inegolspor ?-? Agri 1970 Spor

18:30 Zonguldak ?-? Gumushanespor

18:30 Ankaraspor FK ?-? Kepez Belediyespor

19:00 Somaspor ?-? Efeler 09

19:00 Kocaelispor ?-? Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

21:30 Balikesirspor ?-? Kalecik

01:45 Caernarfon ?-? Connahs Quay Nomads FC

01:45 Haverfordwest County ?-? UWIC Inter Cardiff

01:45 Pen-y-Bont FC ?-? Pontypridd

01:45 Newtown AFC ?-? Bala Town F.C.

01:45 Flint Town ?-? The New Saints

02:00 Aberystwyth Town ?-? Airbus UK Broughton

05:00 Sao Luiz(RS) ?-? Garibaldi

01:00 Sapucaiense RS ?-? Gremio Atletico Farroupilha

06:00 Aimore RS ?-? Gremio B

01:00 Pacatuba ?-? Esporte Limoeiro

01:00 Vasco da Gama U20 (W) ?-? Fluminense RJ U20 (W)

22:59 FK Zalgiris Vilnius ?-? Suduva

03:00 AD Grecia ?-? Herediano

22:59 Platense (w) ?-? San Lorenzo (w)

01:10 CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) ?-? River Plate (w)

01:45 Braintree Town ?-? St Albans City

01:45 Welling United ?-? Dover Athletic

01:45 Cheshunt ?-? Dulwich Hamlet

01:45 Weymouth ?-? Havant Waterlooville

01:45 Chippenham Town ?-? Slough Town

01:45 Concord Rangers ?-? Worthing

01:45 Dartford ?-? Eastbourne Borough

01:45 Farnborough Town ?-? Chelmsford City

01:45 Hemel Hempstead Town ?-? Tonbridge Angels

01:45 Hungerford Town ?-? Hampton Richmond Borough

01:45 Oxford City ?-? Ebbsfleet United

01:45 Taunton Town ?-? Bath City

21:00 Borinci Jarmina ?-? Dinamo Zagreb

18:30 ACS Dumbravita ?-? CSM Politehnica Iasi

20:00 Ripensia Timisoara ?-? Universitatea Craiova

20:30 CS Soimii Lipova ?-? Gloria Buzau

22:45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti ?-? Chindia Targoviste

22:59 CSA Axiopolis ?-? Minaur Baia Mare